2010 National Dutch Show
Open Results


Open Results Youth Results Friday Night Fun Classes Youth Contests AOV Class
Open Winner Pictures Youth Winner Pictures Fur Class Results Sellers Class Pictures

Special thanks to our Judges!

Back to Home Back to Events

Black Senior Buck

Number in Class 50
Number of Exhibitors 31
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S979 BOSV
2 David Stuart 302
3 Sue Hill 279Z
4 Kevin Hooper K875
5 Vincent Consiglio CJ1
6 Rick & Juile Billups K842
7 Lonnie Harper CB51
8 Dr Chris & Angie Schneider 41TB
9 Michael Smith EM11
10 Kevin Hooper K892
 

Black Senior Doe

Number in Class 63
Number of Exhibitors 36
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Allan & Mac Gerhart A351 BOV, BOB
2 Fred & Kathy Mullinax K30
3 Kevin Hooper K868
4 Richard Lehmann D81
5 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CD366
6 Lauri Wiss L6
7 Debbie & Kevin Athey SG68
8 Kevin Hooper K856
9 Hero Wolters BHE
10 Aaron Martin M470
 

Black Junior Buck

Number in Class 50
Number of Exhibitors 28
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper K912
2 Briony Barnes BB940
3 Warren Wiltman W648
4 Allan & Mac Gerhart M329
5 Ron Russ 89TB
6 Warren Wiltman W643
7 Richard Lehmann B138
8 Aaron Martin M499
9 James Rydell 9F
10 Herb Six HS27
 

Black Junior Doe

Number in Class 63
Number of Exhibitors 31
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Fred & Kathy Mullinax KB9
2 Fred & Kathy Mullinax C12
3 Kevin Hooper K903
4 Allan & Mac Gerhart A417
5 Dennis & Barb Kline M940
6 Allan & Mac Gerhart A427
7 David Stuart 404
8 Kevin Hooper K905
9 Richard Lehmann D170
10 James Rydell 21F
 

Blue Senior Buck

Number in Class 25
Number of Exhibitors 19
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Wesley Nelson 9N90
2 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S953
3 Michael Smith EM0J
4 Kevin Hooper KB539
5 Lisa Wittrock ZH
6 Todd Uran TLA
7 Aaron Martin M498
8 Kandy Reif KLO
9 Eric & Sharon Mixdorf 845H
10 Valerie Worzella VWBUD
 

Blue Senior Doe

 
Number in Class 37
Number of Exhibitors 26
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kristy Hume SR18 BOV
2 Vincent Consiglio CJB10
3 Vincent Consiglio CJB2
4 Kandy Reif KL1D
5 Sue Hill 556Z
6 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S9126
7 John Milroy JM905
8 Richard Lehmann D110
9 Todd Uran T33
10 Sue Hill 554Z
 

Blue Junior Buck

Number in Class 40
Number of Exhibitors 22
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Gene Knieling K11B BOSV
2 Dennis & Barb Kline M944
3 Dennis & Barb Kline M945
4 Valerie Worzella VWDBO
5 Sue Hill 544Z
6 Gene Knieling K12B
7 Warren Wiltman W646
8 Warren Wiltman W642
9 Valerie Worzella VWICE
10 D & M Kilander LK17
 

Blue Junior Doe

Number in Class 42
Number of Exhibitors 25
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Warren Wiltman W644
2 Aaron Martin M500
3 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S9117
4 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S9116
5 Wesley Nelson 9N113
6 Todd Uran 77
7 Cale Kunick 2U
8 Lisa Wittrock TK
9 Cale Kunick OU
10 Kristy Hume SR1E
 

Chocolate Senior Buck

Number in Class 30
Number of Exhibitors 17
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Paul, Chris & Megan Matthys HD2 BOV
2 Steve, Sandy & Suzanne Wilch S152
3 Kevin Hooper KC467
4 Kai Seymore MLX
5 Steve, Sandy & Suzanne Wilch S150
6 Hillary Przybylowicz-Hoak HC17
7 Penn & Sue Peters C12
8 Kandy Reif KL41
9 Todd Biddle M410
10 Steve, Sandy & Suzanne Wilch 3CMT
 

Chocolate Senior Doe

Number in Class 37
Number of Exhibitors 19
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S999
2 Kevin Hooper KC460
3 Melody Stremkowski M939
4 Steve, Sandy & Suzanne Wilch 86TC
5 Janice Wise JC8KF
6 Wesley Nelson 9N100
7 Melody Stremkowski M933
8 Janice Wise JCHA
9 Stuart & Becky Canfield ESM
10 Debbie & Kevin Athey SG85
 

Chocolate Junior Buck

Number in Class 31
Number of Exhibitors 19
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper KC484
2 Kevin Hooper KC483
3 Shelly Thompson MT1
4 Todd Biddle RCB31
5 Kai Seymore TY10N
6 Gene Kneiling K1C
7 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S9135
8 Tom Ayers A1
9 Fred & Kathy Mullinax E3
10 Kevin Hooper KC507
 

Chocolate Junior Doe

Number in Class 35
Number of Exhibitors 18
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CDC16B BOSV
2 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CDC170
3 Stuart & Becky Canfield B93
4 Kevin Hooper KC474
5 Kevin Hooper KC498
6 Debbie & Kevin Athey SG119
7 Kevin Hooper KC478
8 Kevin Hooper KC500
9 Warren Wiltman W653
10 Harold Smith III HSC35
 

Tort Senior Buck

Number in Class 27
Number of Exhibitors 18
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S959 BOV, BOSB
2 Fred & Kathy Mullinax FT3
3 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S948
4 Kelli Slack OWEN
5 Dr Chris & Angie Schneider DOC
6 Eric & Sharon Mixdorf 659H
7 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S986
8 Kevin Hooper KT45
9 Dr Chris & Angie Schneider ACT2
10 Todd Uran T33
 

Tort Senior Doe

Number in Class 31
Number of Exhibitors 17
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper KT650 BOSV
2 Beverly Cihan SC94
3 James Rydell F89
4 Todd Uran T71
5 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S984
6 Tiffany Wayne SK4
7 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S981
8 Charles Sayles HT37
9 Kelli Slack ALTH
10 Vincent Consiglio CJT20
 

Tort Junior Buck

Number in Class 27
Number of Exhibitors 14
Ear #
1 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S9119
2 Gene Kneiling K10T
3 Ron Russ T41
4 Fred & Kathy Mullinax K30
5 Paul, Chris & Megan Matthys TL8
6 Dr Chris & Angie Schneider AC20
7 Dr Chris & Angie Schneider AC8M
8 Allan & Mac Gerhart J30
9 Fred & Helen Schmall PH1
10 Fred & Kathy Mullinax F50
 

Tort Junior Doe

Number in Class 23
Number of Exhibitors 14
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kelli Slack CLNA
2 Kevin Hooper KT662
3 Allan & Mac Gerhart AJ36
4 Fred & Helen Schmall SUZI
5 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S9136
6 James Rydell 16F
7 Kelli Slack ELDH
8 Todd Uran 81
9 Todd Uran 82
10 Ronda Huff RR91
 

Steel Senior Buck

Number in Class 21
Number of Exhibitors 16
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Val Slack ALF BOSV
2 Charles Sayles HE9
3 Janet Bowers 9B65
4 Todd Uran 89
5 Val Slack BCK
6 Michael Smith EM9S
7 John Imes JS44
8 Herb Six S70
9 Kandy Reif KL65
10 Herb Six HS14
 

Steel Senior Doe

Number in Class 22
Number of Exhibitors 18
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Steve Blythe/Rita Stelzer K725
2 Dennis & Barb Kline KS25
3 Shelly Thompson B2G
4 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CDS90
5 Kevin Hooper KS22
6 Todd Uran DT38
7 Billy Bounds LB576
8 Hero Wolters AH02
9 Cale Kunick KS46
10 Kristy Hume SR1C
 

Steel Junior Buck

Number in Class 27
Number of Exhibitors 15
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper KS444
2 Ron Russ TS83
3 Trevor Marquis M229
4 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S011
5 Ron Russ TS81
6 Michael Smith EM4S
7 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S012
8 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S010
9 Gene Kneiling K145
10 Herb Six HS34
 

Steel Junior Doe

Number in Class 23
Number of Exhibitors 14
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper KS442 BOV
2 Herb Six HS33
3 Carlene Bell CS17
4 Allan & Mac Gerhart AS53
5 James Rydell 3F
6 John Imes JS54
7 Janet Bowers B8
8 Carlene Bell CS12
9 Allan & Mac Gerhart AS54
10 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CDS96
 

Gray Senior Buck

Number in Class 35
Number of Exhibitors 21
Ear #
1 Kristy Hume SRL4 BOSV
2 Dan & Theresa Schwandt S927
3 Katie & Terri Bickelhaupt KWAG
4 Kevin Hooper KG32
5 Stan Goeglein D
6 Lisa Wittrock HOBO
7 Stan Goeglein AD
8 Steve, Sandy & Suzanne Wilch S148
9 Gary Brandon GIK2
10 Robert Richardson RO25
 

Gray Senior Doe

Number in Class 39
Number of Exhibitors 24
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper KG739
2 Kristy Hume SR5C
3 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CDG190
4 Lynn & Yvonne Herbert LY37
5 Kristy Hume SR3C
6 Dennis & Barb Kline M795
7 Michael Smith EM30
8 Aaron Martin M491
9 Allan & Mac Gerhart AG29
10 Lauri Wiss LG4
 

Gray Junior Buck

Number in Class 37
Number of Exhibitors 20
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Todd Uran 92
2 Kevin Hooper KG761
3 Kevin Hooper KG763
4 Ron Russ 85TG
5 Lynn & Yvonne Hebert LY36
6 Billy Bounds LB632
7 Dennis & Barb Kline M949
8 Dennis & Barb Kline M926
9 Dennis & Barb Kline M946
10 Billy Bounds LB616
 

Gray Junior Doe

Number in Class 39
Number of Exhibitors 19
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Kevin Hooper KG758 BOV
2 Kristy Hume SR1F
3 Dennis & Barb Kline M933
4 Kevin Hooper KG755
5 Dennis & Barb Kline M943
6 Phil, Sara, Cody & Dan Lape CDG192
7 Sue Hill 562Z
8 Kandy Reif KLON
9 Lynn & Yvonne Hebert LY39
10 Ron Russ 3TG6


Back to Home Back to Events Back to Top