2010 National Dutch Show
Youth Results


Open Results Youth Results Friday Night Fun Classes Youth Contests AOV Class
Open Winner Pictures Youth Winner Pictures Fur Class Results Sellers Class Pictures

Special thanks to our Judges!

Back to Home Back to Events

 

Black Senior Buck

Number in Class 36
Number of Exhibitors 22
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Taylor Mills ACH
2 Eleanor Cumming WARRIOR
3 Eleanor Cumming LRD
4 Mackenzie & Madison Everett   M9
5 Erica Haas RTZ
6 Colby Seymore FLAME
7 Adam & Megan McGinnis M129B
8 Marian Moore F59
9 Peyton & Quinn Evans M319
10 Bethany Brown HB62
 

Black Senior Doe

Number in Class 32
Number of Exhibitors 17
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Elizabeth Wiltshire WDH4 Best SR Black
2 Alaina Kessler AK11
3 Marissa Wells MW298
4 Erica Haas IL
5 Emily Wenner D165
6 Bethany Brown HBBT
7 Alaina Kessler AK12
8 Alaina Kessler AS2
9 Mackenzie & Madison Everett MX2
10 Eleanor Cumming CWA
 

Black Junior Buck

Number in Class 23
Number of Exhibitors 11
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Elizabeth Wiltshire WDN10 BOSV
2 Mackenzie & Madison Everett MX7
3 Eleanor Cumming HANDSOME
4 Jacalynn Gumz J970
5 Dylan Lape L9
6 Karissa Barnhart GABE
7 Nate Graybeal OGN1F
8 Erica Haas E17
9 Erica Haas CUZ
10 Marissa Wells MW31B
 

Black Junior Doe

Number in Class 34
Number of Exhibitors 17
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Erica Haas LAS BOV, BOB
Best Black & Overall Jr
2 Quinn & Peyton Evans M937
3 Morgan Leka L9S
4 Erica Haas NANC
5 Erica Haas KAMI
6 Nate Graybeal 9GMOS
7 Jacalynn Gumz Z4
8 Eleanor Cumming CHR
9 Alexa Demland ARD28
10 Nate Graybeal 9GCG2
 

Blue Senior Buck

Number in Class 24
Number of Exhibitors 18
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Elizabeth Wiltshire WDM10 BOV, BOSB, Best Blue Sr
Best Sr Overall
2 Nate Graybeal 8GOJ
3 Alexa Demland  KL1H
4 Erica Haas CUPID
5 Erica Haas E11
6 Eleanor Cumming   IDL
7 Kaitlynn Elliott EB09
8 Quinn & Peyton Evans SKY
9 Jacalynn Gumz J944
10 Taylor Mills TWN
 

Blue Senior Doe

Number in Class 26
Number of Exhibitors 15
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Marissa Wells MW21 BOSV
2 Erica Haas LADY
3 Colby Seymore LIA
4 Nate Graybeal 9GR9J
5 Adam & Megan McGinnis MB79
6 Nate Graybeal 9GB9D
7 Jacalynn Gumz J948
8 Erica Haas JUDY
9 Erin Hayward CW2
10 Eleanor Cumming COVERGIRL
 

Blue Junior Buck

Number in Class 18
Number of Exhibitors 11
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Erica Haas E19 Best Blue Jr
2 Erica Haas E21
3 Erin Hayward CS14
4 Nate Graybeal 9GND2
5 Marissa Wells MW27
6 Jessica Crowhurst DDMD
7 Nate Graybeal 9GDB2
8 Eleanor Cumming GRE
9 Austin T Smith JB1
10 Taylor Mills CODEBLU
 

Blue Junior Doe

Number in Class 24
Number of Exhibitors 13
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Nate Graybeal 9GNE2
2 Marissa Wells MW26
3 Erica Haas E34
4 Erica Haas E32
5 Nate Graybeal OG01B
6 Eleanor Cumming TWK
7 Mackenzie & Madison Everett MX5
8 Marissa Wells MW32
9 Jessica Crowhurst DDTB
10 Erica Haas TAMY
 

Chocolate Senior Buck

Number in Class 17
Number of Exhibitors 9
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Morgan Doak S137 BOSV
2 Erica Haas JCK
3 Jacalynn Gumz J956
4 Michelle Meijer & Taylor Nelson U09
5 Morgan Doak MW4C
6 Rebekah Bogan B
7 Michelle Meijer & Taylor Nelson UM7
8 Quinn & Peyton Evans B3Y
9 Rebekah Bogan B2
10 Rebekah Bogan CB
 

Chocolate Senior Doe

Number in Class 20
Number of Exhibitors 10
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Morgan Doak KC465 BOV, Best Choc Sr
2 Cole Simmons CH30
3 Jacalynn Gumz J9L3
4 Morgan Doak KC463
5 Rebekah Bogan BC3
6 Jacalynn Gumz 600C
7 Morgan Doak KC468
8 Rebekah Bogan B26
9 Michelle Meijer & Taylor Nelson JN4
10 Rebekah Bogan BC4
 

Chocolate Junior Buck

Number in Class 3
Number of Exhibitors 3
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Jacalynn Gumz BC
2 Eleanor Cumming RAISIN CAIN
3 Morgan Doak MD1B
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
 

Chocolate Junior Doe

Number in Class 5
Number of Exhibitors 3
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Michelle Meijer & Taylor Nelson B18 Best Choc Jr
2 Eleanor Cumming LMS
3 Morgan Doak MT2
4 Eleanor Cumming PCT
5 Morgan Doak MD2D
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
 

Tort Senior Buck

Number in Class 21
Number of Exhibitors 12
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Blaine Mills 861H BOSV
2 Marissa Wells MW13T
3 Erica Haas S879
4 Eleanor Cumming FROG
5 Taylor Mills HARRY
6 Austin T Smith FT
7 Austin T Smith AT8
8 Shane Hansen SH68
9 Blaine Mills LB11
10 Rachael Billups RT3
 

Tort Senior Doe

Number in Class 17
Number of Exhibitors 10
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Erica Haas L8 BOV, Best Tort Sr
2 Emily Mason E14
3 Mary Ludwick JM
4 Erica Haas TOR
5 Taylor Mills COOLWHIP
6 Emily Mason E013
7 Rachael Billups AJ34
8 Emily Wenner 9J14
9 Shane Hansen SH107
10 Quinn & Peyton Evans QP34
 

Tort Junior Buck

Number in Class 21
Number of Exhibitors 8
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Eleanor Cumming GOOFY
2 Taylor Mills MLKDUD
3 Erica Haas GOGG
4 Erica Haas ELMO
5 Erica Haas DAGO
6 Blaine Mills DRPEP
7 Quinn & Peyton Evans EAR
8 Heather Lucas DC6
9 Erica Haas TOK
10 Marissa Wells MW18T
 

Tort Junior Doe

Number in Class 22
Number of Exhibitors 7
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Marissa Wells MW19T Best Tort Jr
2 Erica Haas GT70
3 Blaine Mills TAFFY
4 Erica Haas LUCI
5 Erica Haas DORA
6 Taylor Mills ZOTZ
7 Eleanor Cumming SQUAW
8 Quinn & Peyton Evans RIDER
9 Taylor Mills CHARM
10 Eleanor Cumming PAOLA
 

Steel Senior Buck

Number in Class 10
Number of Exhibitors 8
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Cole Simmons ST3
2 Nate Graybeal 9GC9A
3 Jacalynn Gumz JO
4 Mackenzie & Madison Everett EM45
5 Quinn & Peyton Evans S854
6 Dylan Lape D1
7 Joe Metheney 1BG
8 Jacalynn Gumz J925
9 Vicky Peters SC12
DQ Mackenzie & Madison Everett S806
 

Steel Senior Doe

Number in Class 8
Number of Exhibitors 7
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Quinn & Peyton Evans GLT Best Steel Sr
2 Cole Simmons ST14
3 Shane Hansen S103
4 Quinn & Peyton Evans MOLY
5 Heather Lucas CC1
6 Dylan Lape L6
7 Austin T Smith TNT
8 Erica Haas GS16
9    
10    
 

Steel Junior Buck

Number in Class 5
Number of Exhibitors 4
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Nate Graybeal 9GAOT BOSV
2 Quinn & Peyton Evans TRIP
3 Austin T Smith AS1
4 Emily Wenner F94
5 Austin T Smith S2
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
 

Steel Junior Doe

Number in Class 6
Number of Exhibitors 6
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Cole Simmons ST16 BOV, Best Steel Jr
2 Michelle Meijer &  Taylor Nelson ACO
3 Mackenzie & Madison Everett MX9
4 Quinn & Peyton Evans JYNX
5 Jessica Crowhurst DDBIS
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
 

Gray Senior Buck

Number in Class 20
Number of Exhibitors 13
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Marissa Wells MW28G BOV, Best Gray Sr
2 Marissa Wells MW41G
3 Mackenzie & Madison Everett SRTO
4 Colby Seymore JAKE
5 Colby Seymore GM
6 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG369
7 Vicky Peters SC11
8 Erin Hayward M916
9 Joe Metheney KJARED
10 Marissa Wells MW27G
 

Gray Senior Doe

Number in Class 16
Number of Exhibitors 9
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG219 BOSV
2 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG199
3 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG139
4 Quinn & Peyton Evans QP83
5 Mackenzie & Madison Everett M18
6 Marissa Wells MW43G
7 Colby Seymore P91S
8 Mackenzie & Madison Everett M56
9 Jacalynn Gumz J952
10 Quinn & Peyton Evans MYST
 

Gray Junior Buck

Number in Class 9
Number of Exhibitors 6
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Marissa Wells MW46G Best Gray Jr
2 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG329
3 Marissa Wells MW44G
4 Quinn & Peyton Evans UNK
5 Adam & Megan NcGinnis MG289
6 Daulton Lape J1
7 Alexa Demland ARD27
8 Colby Seymore TED
9 Colby Seymore BAM
10        
 

Gray Junior Doe

Number in Class 10
Number of Exhibitors 7
Exhibitor Ear #
1 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG339
2 Colby Seymore FRIXY
3 Marissa Wells MW47G
4 Adam & Megan McGinnis MG319
5 Morgan Leka L9H
6 Austin T Smith W1
7 Austin T Smith W2
8 Colby Seymore MARLEY
9 Quinn & Peyton Evans P5
10 Elizabeth Wiltshire WDK2


Back to Home Back to Events Back to Top