2011 ARBA Convention Pictures
BOV & BOSV


Open Class Winners Youth Class Winners Sellers Class Back to Events
Open Winners Pictures Youth Winners Pictures Convention Pictures Back to Home

Thank you, Kristy Hume, for providing these pictures.

Open Division

BOB

Kelli Slack BOSV

Black BOV
Black Senior Doe #WGNA
Valerie Worzella

Black BOSV
Black Junior Buck #HAWK
Kelli Slack

Dan & Theresa BOV

Aaron Martin BOSV

Blue BOV
Blue Junior Buck #S1214
Dan & Theresa Schwandt

Blue BOSV
Blue Senior Doe #M581
Aaron Martin

Todd Biddle BOV

Scott Williamson BOSV

Chocolate BOV
Chocoloate Junior Doe #RCJS
Todd Biddle

Chocolate BOSV
Chocolate Junior Buck #GOS
Dr Scott Williamson

Dennis & Barb Kline BOV

Lisa Wittrock BOSV

Gray BOV
Gray Junior Buck #M1220
Dennis & Barb Kline

Gray BOSV
Gray Senior Doe #L02
Lisa Wittrock

Dan & Theresa Schwandt BOV

Rita Stelzer BOSV

Steel BOV
Steel Senior Buck #S136
Dan & Theresa Schwandt

Steel BOSV
Steel Junior Doe #K815
Rita Stelzer & Steve Blythe

Chelsea Stewart BOV

Nancy Taylor BOV

Tortoise BOV
Tortoise Junior Buck #DCPC
Chelsea Stewart

Tortoise BOSV
Tortoise Senior Doe #NTH
Nancy Taylor

 Youth Division  

Danielle Feller BOV

Nathan Graybeal BOSV

Black BOV
Black Senior Buck #Hary
Danielle Feller

Black BOSV
Black Junior Doe #IGU6C
Nathan Graybeal

Bethany Brown BOV

Erica Haas BOSV

Blue BOV
Blue Junior Doe #HB86
Bethany Brown

Blue BOSV
Blue Junior Buck #YOK
Erica Haas

Briana Haas BOV

Picture not available

Chocolate BOV
Chocolate Junior Doe #BC20
Brianna Haas

Chocoloate BOSV
Chocolate Junior Buck #CB48
Morgan Doak

Jacalynn Gumz BOV

Alexa Demland BOSV

Gray BOV
Gray Junior Buck #JJ
Jacalynn Gumz

Gray BOSV
Gray Junior Doe #ARD80
Alexa Demland

Picture not available

Brianna Haas BOSV

Steel BOV
Steel Junior Doe #MW435
Marissa Wells

Steel BOSV
Steel Junior Buck #BS19
Brianna Haas

Austin Smith BOV

BOSV

Tortoise BOV
Tortoise Junior Doe #85
Austin Smith

Tortoise BOSV
Tortoise Junior Buck #CJT53
Vincent Consiglio


Back to Home Back to Events