2013 ARBA Youth Class Winners


Open Class Winners Youth Class Winners Sellers Class Back to Events
Open Winners Pictures Youth Winners Pictures Convention Pictures Back to Home

322 Shown

For a listing of display points, click here.

Youth Awards

Youth BOB Macallister Bengtson #MA Steel Jr Buck
Youth BOS Alexus Grecoe #AS11 Steel Jr Doe
Best Overall Display Erica & Brianna Haas  
Best Senior Overall Quin & Peyton Evans #FB! Black Sr Doe
Best Junior Overall Macallister Bengtson #MA Steel Jr Buck
Best Overall Fur Jacalynn Gumz #JE  
     
BOV Black Quin & Peyton Evans #FB 1 Sr Doe
BOSV Black Bethany Brown #MW64B Sr Buck
Best Black Senior Quin & Peyton Evans #FB1 Sr Doe
Best Black Junior Erica & Brianna Haas #HOPE Jr Doe
1st Black Sr. Buck Bethany Brown #MW64B
1st Black Sr. Doe Quin & Peyton Evans #FB1
1st Black Jr. Buck Nicole Tones #3ASP
1st Black Jr.Doe Erica & Brianna Haas #HOPE
Best Black Fur Erica & Brianna Haas #HOPE
Best Black Display Erica & Branna Haas  
     
BOV Blue Addison Neff #NL73 Jr Buck
BOS Blue Alexander Neff #N91 Jr Doe
Best Blue Senior Elizabeth Wiltshire #WDY02 Sr Doe
Best Blue Junior Addison Neff #NL73 Jr Buck
1st Blue Sr. Buck G,J,J, & N Westercamp #W303
1st Blue Sr. Doe Elizabeth Wiltshire #WDY02
1st Blue Jr. Buck Addison Neff #NL73
1st Blue Jr. Doe Alexander Neff #N91
Best Blue Fur Makaela Koser #M755
Best Blue Display Alexus Grecoe  
     
BOV Chocolate Victoria Carroll #V7 Jr Doe
BOSV Chocolate Larelle Stoltzfuz #OREO Jr Buck
Best Chocolate Senior Joelle Camara #CJHC1 Sr Buck
Best Chocolate Junior Victoria Carroll #V7 Jr Doe
1st Chocolate Sr. Buck Joelle Camera #CJHC1
1st Chocolate Sr. Doe Alexus Grecoe #AC16
1st Chocolate Jr. Buck Larelle Stolzfus #OREO
1st Chocolate Jr. Doe Victoria Carroll #V7
Best Chocolate Fur Erica & Brianna Haas #HC34
Best Chocolate Display Victoria Carroll  
     
BOV Tort Austin Smith #AJ2 Jr Doe
BOSV Tort Erica & Brianna Haas #PATCH Jr Buck
Best Tort Senior Erica & Brianna Haas #L328 Sr Doe
Best Tort Junior Austin Smith #AJ2 Jr Doe
1st Tort Sr. Buck Austin Smith #BUD
1st Tort Sr. Doe Erica & Brianna Haas #L328
1st Tort Jr. Buck Erica & Brianna Haas #PATCH
1st Tort Jr. Doe Austin Smith #AJ2
Best Tort Fur Austin Smith #AJ2
Best Tort Display Erica & Brianna Haas    
     
BOV Steel Macallister Bengtson #MA Jr Buck
BOSV Steel Alexus Grecoe #AS11 Jr Doe
Best Steel Senior Emelia Perez #MLB Sr Buck
Best Steel Junior Macallister Bengtson #MA Jr Buck
1st Steel Sr. Buck Emelia Perez #MLB
1st Steel Sr. Doe Alexus Grecoe #AS10
1st Steel Jr. Buck Macallister Bengtson #MA
1st Steel Jr. Doe Alexus Grecoe #AS11
Best Steel Fur Alexus Grecoe #AS13
Best Steel Display Alexus Grecoe  
     
BOV Gray Jacalynn Gumz #J323 Jr Buck
BOSV Gray Erica & Brianna Haas #MARJ Jr Doe
Best Gray Senior Katie Kirk #XTCHAR Sr Buck
Best Gray Junior Jacalynn Gumz #J323 Jr Buck
1st Gray Sr. Buck Katie Kirk #XTCHAR
1st Gray Sr. Doe Katie Kirk #13SR
1st Gray Jr. Buck Jacalynn Gumz #J323
1st Gray Jr. Doe Erica & Brianna Haas #MARJ
Best Gray Fur Jacalynn Gumz #JE
Best Gray Display Katie Kirk  

Black

Best Black:Senior Doe Best Opp Black: Senior Buck
Best Black Sr: Senioer Doe Best Black Jr: Jr Doe
Black Senior Bucks Black Senior Does
Number in Class 19 Number in Class 26
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Bethany Brown #MW64B 1 Quinn & Peyton Evans #FB1
2 Erica & Briana Haas #PSY 2 Alexus Grecoe #A5
3 Erica & Briana Haas #E213 3 Autumn Dennistaun #MACY
4 Bethany Brown #EE4 4 Bethany Brown #HB15
5 Quin & Peyton Evans #QE17 5 Erica & Brianna Haas #E314
6 Austin Smith #BB1 6 Bethany Brown #ARD222
7 Arielle Spotswood #HDS 7 Christopher St Perre #RHAP
8 Makenzie Kratzch #HSB116 8 Erica & Brianna Haas #E628
9 Jacalynn Gumz #J400 9 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #HF109
10 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #E231 10 Quinn & Peyton Evans #BEA
Black Junior Bucks Black Junior Does
Number in Class 17 Number in Class 24
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Nicole Tones #3ASP 1 Erica & Brianna Haas #HOPE
2 Nicole Tones #3AD 2 Erica & Brianna Haas #FIFA
3 Erica & Brianna Haas #ROAD 3 Erica & Brianna Haas #E330
4 Erica & Brianna Haas #AB 4 Erica & Brianna Haas #DT77
5 Erica & Brianna Haas #CALM 5 Bethany Brown #HB27
6 Katie Smith 3GY6R 6 Erica & Brianna Haas #E348
7 Alexus Grecoe #A31 7 Emily Mason #WINE
8 Quinn & Peyton Evans #FB2 8 Alyssa Neff #N57
9 Bethany Brown #HB36 9 Katie Kirk #HC
10 Erica & Brianna Haas #SID 10 Erica & Brianna Haas #E336

 


Blue

Best Blue: Blue Jr Buck Best Opp Blue: Blue Jr Doe
Best Blue Sr: Sr Doe Best Blue Jr: Jr Buck
Blue Senior Bucks Blue Senior Does
Number in Class 18 Number in Class 12
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 G,J,J, & N Westercamp #W303 1 Elizabeth Wilshire #WDY02
2 Makaela Koser #M755 2 Alexus Grecoe #AB25
3 Alexus Greacoe #AB20 3 Christopher St Pierre #DELI
4 Alexus Grecoe #DPL 4 Bianca Cole #K3
5 Bethany Brown #8HB 5 Makaela Koser #M749
6 Emelia Perez #EL32 6 Bethany Brown #4B11
7 Sarah Buckley #M621 7 Bethany Brown #4BS
8 Aydian Falls #RD53 8 Emeila Perez #EL11
9 Emeilia Perez #1BT3T 9 Sarah Buckley #S47
10 Austin Smith #12N63 10 Sarah Buckley #M629
Blue Junior Bucks Blue Junior Does
Number in Class 8 Number in Class 10
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Addison Neff #NL73 1 Alexander Neff #N91
2 Erica & Brianna Haas #BASH 2 Bethany Brown #HB25
3 Cierra Hamilton #2L42 3 Erica & Brianna Haas #VIOLA
4 Alexus Grecoe #AB34 4 Julia Maddock #LIGHTNING
5 Makaela Koser #KS81 5 Emily Mason #WATER
6 Elizabeth Wilshire #DT127 6 Alyssa Neff #N15
7 Amber Ziebell #AR16 7 Alexus Grecoe #AB32
8 Amber Ziebeel #AR17 8 Bethany Brown #HB29
9     9 Amber Ziebell #AR18
10     10    

 


Chocolate

Best Choc: Choc Jr Doe Best Opp Choc: Choc Jr Buck
Best Choc Sr: Sr Buck Best Choc Jr: Jr Doe
Chocolate Senior Bucks Chocolate Senior Does
Number in Class 10 Number in Class 11
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Joelle Camara #CJHC1 1 Alexus Grecoe #AC16
2 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #FAN 2 Zoe Koser #RCJ20
3 Chelsey Wilson #JAK7WX 3 Alexus Grecoe #AC21
4 Larella Stultzfus #COKE 4 Erica & Brianna Haas #C210
5 Victoria Carroll #C2 5 Bianca Cole #N1
6 Sarah Buckley #AP1 6 Larelle Stoltzfus #KRIS
7 Bethany Brown #30HB 7 Victoria Carroll #V1
8 Zoe Koser #KS36 8 Dakota Grisez #EM4
9 Sarah Buckley #S50 9 Dakota Grisez #SG260
10 10 Victoria Carroll #V2
Chocolate Junior Bucks Chocolate Junior Does
Number in Class 11 Number in Class 16
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Larelle Stoltzfus #OREO 1 Victroia Carroll #V7
2 Victoria Carroll #C4 2 Joelle Camara #CJC94
3 Erica & Brianna Haas #MC31 3 Jacalynn Gumz #J330
4 Zoe Koser #KS39 4 Victoria Carroll #V6
5 Erica & Brianna Haas #HC35 5 Rebbecca Coombe #RKC04
6 Victoria Carroll #C3 6 Rebbecca Coombe #RKC03
7 Zoe Koser #KS37 7 Zoe Koser #RCJ12
8 Victoria Carroll #C5 8 Larelle Stoltzfus #MOCHA
9 Joelle Camara #RT53 9 Erica & Brianna Haas #HC34
10 Erica & Brianna Haas #TWERK 10 G, J, J, & N Westercamp #W306

 


Tortoise

Best Tort: Tort Jr Doe Best Opp Tort: Tort Jr Buck
Best Sr Tort: Sr Doe Best Jr Tort: Jr Doe
Tortoise Senior Buck Tortoise Senior Doe
Number in Class 15 Number in Class 14
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Austin Smith #BUD 1 Erica & Brianna Haas #L328
2 Mackenzie Kratzch #HSDB9 2 Erica & Brianna Haas #FAT AMY
3 Erica & Brianna Haas #ELMO 3 Erica & Brianna Haas #FAT PAT
4 Amanda Rizzo #HSD154 4 Austin Smith #8S
5 Alexus Grecoe #S233 5 Austin Smith #TD10
6 Sarah Buckley #HSD174 6 Zayne Hunter #ZT36
7 Erica & Brianna Haas #L313 7 Mackenzie Kratzch #HSD188
8 Austin Smtih #TB1 8 Rebecca Coombe #HSD203
9 Mackenzie Kratzch #HSD44 9 Erica & Brianna Haas #L236
10 Erica & Brianna Haas #L313 10 Alexus Grecoe #M363
Tortoise Junior Buck Tortoise Junior Doe
Number in Class 11 Number in Class 27
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Erica & Brianna Haas #PATCH 1 Austin Smith #AJ2
2 Erica & Brianna Haas #RAP 2 Austin Smith #AJ11
3 Erica & Brianna Haas #PATCH 3 Jacalynn Gumz #J327
4 Erica & Brianna Haas #RICH 4 Erica & Brianna Haas #ADM
5 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #HF130 5 Erica & Brianna Haas #KFC
6 Zayne Hunter #ZT41 6 Ciera Hamilton #DT7
7 Alexus Grecoe #AT15 7 Rebecca Coombe #HSD219
8 Alexus Grecoe #AT22 8 Erica & Brianna Haas #L332
9 Alexus Grecoe #AT21 9 Erica & Brianna Haas #L334
10 Lily Hansbury #R1 10 Austin Smith #AJ8

 


Steel

Best Steel: Steel Jr Buck Best Opp Steel: Steel Jr Doe
Best Steel Sr: Steel Sr Buck Best Steel Sr: Steel Jr Buck
Steel Senior Buck Steel Senior Doe
Number in Class 9 Number in Class  7
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Emelia Perez #MLB 1 Alexus Grecoe #AS10
2 Emelia Perez #12 2 Quinn & Peyton Evans #EV8
3 Erica & Brianna Haas #BS15 3 Alexus Grecoe #AS13
4 Biana Cole #CC 4 Quinn & Peyton Evans #EV26
5 Tiffany Gerst #T5 5 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #DEB
6 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #IRON 6 Angelina Diliscia #MST
7 Jamie, Holan, & Alex McBride #MC709 7 Tiffany Gerst #T7
8 Erica & Brianna Haas #KIT 8
9 Dakota Grisez #S220 9
10 10
Steel Junior Buck Steel Junior Doe
Number in Class  5 Number in Class  4
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Macallieter Bengtson #MA 1 Alexus Grecoe #AS11
2 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #RUGER 2 Emily Mason #BRAINFREEZE
3 G, J, J, & N Westercamp #W315 3 Alexus Grecoe #AS18
4 Alexus Grecoe #AS17 4 Dakota Grisez #DGFA1
5 Ben & Hunter Hibbert #HF135 5  
6     6
7 7
8 8
9 9
10   10

 


Gray

Best Gray: Gray Jr Buck Best Opp Gray: Gray Jr Doe
Best Gray Sr: Sr Buck Best Gray Jr: Jr Buck
Gray Senior Buck Gray Senior Doe
Number in Class 12 Number in Class 12
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Katie Kirk #XTCHAR 1 Katie Kirk #13SR
2 Katie Kirk #CDG221 2 Jacalynn Gumz #JE
3 Maria France #NRLA 3 Katie Kirk #3GK
4 Quinn & Peyton Evans #MG40 4 Katie Kirk #AG34
5 Alexus Grecoe #EVAN 5 Bobby Britting #LB675
6 Lily Hansbury #2TG3 6 Bethany Brown #HBZZ
7 Latosha Lucas #SG2 7 Bella Kabrzynski #4WR011
8 Katie Kirk #CG7 8 Bobbi Britting #LB726
9 Alexus Grecoe #AR30 9 Erica & Brianna Haas HG32
10 Dakota Britting #29:LL 10 Ktie Kirk #2GK
Gray Junior Buck Gray Junior Doe
Number in Class 11 Number in Class 13
  Exhibitor Name Ear# Exhibitor Name Ear#
1 Jacalynn Gumz #J323 1 Erica & Brianna Haas #MARJ
2 Jacalynn Gumz #J314 2 Maria France #SR070
3 Emily Mason #SONG 3 Jacalynn Gumz #J319
4 Katie Kirk #13GK 4 Elizabeth Wiltshire #WDAU15
5 Jacalynn Gumz #J333 5 Elizabeth Wiltshire #WDAU14
6 Sarah Buckley #S59 6 Quin & Peyton Evans #BG9
7 Erica & Brianna Haas #JOSH 7 Jacalynn Gumz #J320
8 Katie Kirk #15GK 8 Jacalynn Gumz #J313
9 Chelsey Wilson #CW16 9 Erica & Brianna Haas #GAGA
10     10 Alexus Grecoe #AG20

Youth Fur
33 shown

1. Best Gray Jacalynn Gumz #JE
2. Best Black Erica & Brianna Haas #HOPE
3. Best Steel Alexus Grecoe #AS13
4. Steel Ben & Hunter Hibbert #RUGER
5. Best Tortoise Austin Smith #AJ2
6. Black Autumn Dennistoun #MACY
7. Black Bethany Brown #MW64B
8. Gray Erica & Brianna Haas #MARJ
9. Gray Jacalynn Gumz #J314
10. Gray Jacalynn Gumz #J320
11. Gray Jacalynn Gumz #J319
12. Best Blue Makaela Koser #M755
13. Best Chocolate Erica & Brianna Haas #HC34

Back to Top Back to Events Back to Home