2014 ARBA Youth Class Winners


Open Class Winners Youth Class Winners Sellers Class Back to Events
Open Winners Pictures Youth Winners Pictures Convention Pictures Back to Home

 

328 Shown

Youth Awards

Youth BOB Colby & Hunter Seymor
Also won Best In Show
#FARAH Choc Jr Doe
Youth BOS Audrey Bliss #B258 Blue Jr Buck
Best Overall Display Eric & Brianna Haas 3468 points
Best Senior Overall Colby & Hunter Seymore #CHLOE Gray Doe
Best Junior Overall Colby & Hunter Seymore #FARAH Choc Doe
Best Overall Fur Taylor Mills #ALICE Blue Jr Doe
     
BOV Black Erica & Brianna Haas #B Jr Doe
BOSV Black Colby & Hunter Seymore #COAL Sr Buck
Best Black Senior Colby & Hunter Seymore #COAL Sr Buck
Best Black Junior Erica & Brianna Haas #B Jr Doe
1st Black Sr. Buck Colby & Hunter Seymore #COAL
1st Black Sr. Doe Trevor Sierputowski #TS31
1st Black Jr. Buck Erica & Brianna Haas #MARK
1st Black Jr.Doe Erica & Brianna Haas #B
Best Black Fur Erica & Brianna Haas #B Jr Doe
Best Black Display Erica & Brianna Haas 2686 points
     
BOV Blue Audrey Bliss #B258 Jr Buck
BOS Blue Alexus Grecoe #AB25 Sr Doe
Best Blue Senior Alexus Grecoe #AB25 Sr Doe
Best Blue Junior Audrey Bliss #B258 Jr Buck
1st Blue Sr. Buck Angelina DiLiscia #KU81
1st Blue Sr. Doe Alexus Grecoe #AB25
1st Blue Jr. Buck Audrey Bliss #B258
1st Blue Jr. Doe Audrey Bliss #D340
Best Blue Fur Taylor Mills #ALICE Jr Doe
Best Blue Display Audrey Bliss 516 points
     
BOV Chocolate Colby & Hunter Seymore #FARAH Jr Doe
BOSV Chocolate Ben & Hunter Hibbert #HF187 Sr Buck
Best Chocolate Senior Ben & Hunter Hibbert #HF187 Sr Buck
Best Chocolate Junior Colby & Hunter Seymore #FARAH Jr Doe
1st Chocolate Sr. Buck Ben & Hunter Hibbert #HF187
1st Chocolate Sr. Doe Russel Lisitsa #5
1st Chocolate Jr. Buck Trevor Sierzputowski #TS107
1st Chocolate Jr. Doe Colby & Hunter Seymore #FARAH
Best Chocolate Fur Anna & Molly Paul #RMC6 Jr Doe
Best Chocolate Display Ben & Hunter Hibbert 406 points
     
BOV Tort Alexus Grecoe #AT41 Jr Doe
BOSV Tort Nicole House #TD1 Sr Buck
Best Tort Senior Anna & Molly Paul #RMT9 Sr Doe
Best Tort Junior Alexus Grecoe #AT41 Jr Doe
1st Tort Sr. Buck Nicole House #TD1
1st Tort Sr. Doe Anna & Molly Paul #RMT9
1st Tort Jr. Buck Erica & Brianna Haas #L49
1st Tort Jr. Doe Alexus Grecoe #AT41
Best Tort Fur Terra DeSautell #TTC1 Jr Buck
Best Tort Display Erica & Brianna Haas   540 points
     
BOV Steel Emelia Perez #4EL90 Jr Buck
BOSV Steel Alexus Grecoe #AS13 Sr Doe
Best Steel Senior Alexus Grecoe #AS13 Sr Doe
Best Steel Junior Emelia Perez #4EL90 Jr Buck
1st Steel Sr. Buck Russel Lisitsa #RP
1st Steel Sr. Doe Alexus Grecoe #AS13
1st Steel Jr. Buck Emelia Perez #4EL90
1st Steel Jr. Doe Trevor Sierzputowski #TS113
Best Steel Fur Alexus Grecoe #AS10 Sr Doe
Best Steel Display Alexus Grecoe 316 points
     
BOV Gray Colby & Hunter Seymore #CHLOE Sr Doe
BOSV Gray Colby & Hunter Seymore #HANKJR Jr Buck
Best Gray Senior Colby & Hunter Seymore #CHLOE Sr Doe
Best Gray Junior Colby & Hunter Seymore #HANKJR Jr Buck
1st Gray Sr. Buck Maria France #98SR
1st Gray Sr. Doe Colby & Hunter Seymore #CHLOE
1st Gray Jr. Buck Colby & Hunter Seymore #HANKJR
1st Gray Jr. Doe Delainey Schwandt #DD46
Best Gray Fur Anna & Molly Paul #54SR Sr Buck
Best Gray Display Colby & Hunter Seymore 998 points
     
BOV Chinchilla None shown    
BOSV Chinchilla      
Best Chinchilla Senior      
Best Chinchilla Junior      
1st Chinchilla Sr. Buck    
1st Chinchilla Sr. Doe    
1st Chinchilla Jr. Buck    
1st Chinchilla Jr. Doe    
Best Chinchilla Fur    
Best Chinchilla Display    

Black

For class results on black, click here.


Blue

For class results on blue, click here.


Chocolate

For class results on chocolate, click here.


Tortoise

For class results on tortoise, click here.


Steel

For class results on steel, click here.


Gray

For class results on gray, click here.


Chinchilla

None shown.


Youth Fur

1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
8.      
9.      
10.      
11.      
12.      
13.      

Back to Top Back to Events Back to Home