logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2010 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Chocolate


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final standings

# ST NAME # SHOWS CHOC PTS
1 MD Morgan Doak 32 5,375
2 CA Eleanor Cumming 45 1,841
3 WI Jacalynn Gumz 30 1,729
4 OH Rebekah Bogan 15 1,245
5 IL Erica Haas 31 871
6 MI Taylor Nelson & Michelle Meijer 14 765
7 IN Jamie McBride 20 741
8 TX Savannah Durham 26 671
9 WI Erin Hayward 29 594
10 OH Cole Simmons 17 590
11 IN Zayne Hunter 12 435
12 CA Colby Seymore 54 398
13 MI Emily Mason 34 336
14 IA Grace, Joy, & Josiah, & Nehemiah Westercamp 9 330
15 CA Brittney Fielder 10 243
16 LA Dakota St Pierre 30 232
17 MA Shawna Jewell 13 214
18 TX Chyann Stewart 36 208
19 OH Quinn & Peyton Evans 23 206
20 CA Mary Merritt 16 205
21 PA Elizabeth Wiltshire 30 196
22 CA Bob Mattes 14 190
23 PA Zoe Koser 3 148
24 IN Caitlynn Strobel 16 146
25 IL Ben Hibbert 18 146
26 MI Jacob Wallace 16 143
27 PA W. Raymond Moore 3 135
28 CA Corie Falaschi 6 130
29 ND Savannah Peters 3 129
30 IA Emily Winter 10 126
31 OH Joe Metheney 17 118
32 PA Nathan Graybeal 21 108
33 MI Nathan Wallace 12 107
34 TX Monty & Clint Lake 11 98
35 MI Samantha & Allison Bellairs 7 96
36 CA Melanie Collins 2 90
37 WI Devin Zonick-Greenwald 6 87
38 OH Maddy, Anna & Molly Paul 11 84
39 CA Jessica  Wade 4 80
40 WI Shane Hansen 14 64
41 NY Hunter Brill 2 52
42 CA Karson White 3 51
43 WI Ashley Jones 9 48
44 TX Kendall Specht 3 46
45 WI Brandon Moe 1 44
46 IN MacKenzie Willis 4 42
47 CA Maddellyn Cumming 15 40
48 NM Halee Lusk 10 36
49 FL Alex Osborn 4 36
50 MA Anthony Mandile 4 30
51 CA Emily Buck 2 24
52 CA Jordanne Long 2 24
53 CA Hunter Seymore 17 21
54 OH Tyler Branson 1 21
55 NM Alex McClish 2 20
56 PA Karissa Barnhart 5 20
57 TX Monty Lake 2 20
58 TX Clint Lake 2 20
59 TX Heather Lucas 15 18
60 LA Zoe Patton 1 18
61 KS Claire Carlson 3 12
62 NY Harold Smith III 4 12
63 UT Jessica Lewis 2 12
64 LA Levi Patton 1 8
65 OH Adam Smith 1 8
66 MI Darren, Rachel, & Justin Miller 15 6
67 WA Garret Todd 2 6
68 WA Christian Dennistoun 1 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2010 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top