logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2011 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Black


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS BLACK PTS
1 Erica Haas IL 40 10917
2 Alexa Demland OH 86 9097
3 Bethany Brown CT 51 6707
4 Morgan  Leka IL 33 5189
5 Jacalynn Gumz WI 60 4053
6 Colby Seymore CA 49 2554
7 Marissa Wells MD 21 2516
8 Erin Hayward WI 24 2314
9 Nathan Graybeal PA 17 2225
10 Megan Moyers LA 30 2109
11 Ethan Merckling MI 38 2041
12 Taylor Mills CA 34 1665
13 Emily Mason MI 48 1531
14 Austin (OH) Smith OH 22 1418
15 Alexus Grecoe PA 25 979
16 Quinn Evans OH 29 958
17 Halee Lusk NM 12 956
18 Jessica Crowhurst CA 29 954
19 Peyton Evans OH 29 896
20 Matthew Gordon WI 16 763
21 Rachel Ehnis MI 29 687
22 Brandon Moe WI 26 655
23 Rachel Miller MI 16 606
24 Mikayla Birschback WI 17 582
25 Bailey Lick WI 21 556
26 Emily Winter IA 15 535
27 Madison Rogers IN 14 519
28 Ben Hibbert IL 9 517
29 Dakota St Pierre LA 25 492
30 Samantha Hahn MI 6 477
31 Elizabeth Wiltshire PA 19 446
32 Danielle Feller IN 3 438
33 Alexandra Reau MI 21 433
34 Mary Merritt CA 9 394
35 Alyssa Lloid LA 18 386
36 Cole Simmons OH 14 377
37 Bob Mattes CA 8 359
38 Savana Henderson CA 25 316
39 Chyann Stewart TX 27 313
40 Paige Mertens WI 5 308
41 Kendall Specht TX 6 297
42 Katie Kirk OH 8 277
43 Megan Ernzen KS 4 270
44 Bobbi Feller IN 8 265
45 Hunter Seymore CA 40 233
46 Ashley Jones WI 16 204
47 Brett Thurston WI 14 189
48 Grace, Joy, & Josiah, & Nehemiah Westercamp IA 20 181
49 Emalee Hiscock CA 6 179
50 Karson & Kory White CA 2 159
51 Sarah Buckley ME 4 158
52 Sidney Comfort FL 3 154
53 Eleanor Cumming CA 6 148
54 Karson White CA 4 139
55 Daulton Lape PA 20 133
56 Mitchell Liwanag CA 16 125
57 Russel Lisitsa LA 11 115
58 Jonathan Coyle NY 6 114
59 Brianna Thurston WI 13 112
60 Jordan Abeloe CA 13 112
61 Benjamin Schiferl CO 4 111
62 Jamie, Nolan & Alexander McBride IN 14 106
63 Maddy, Anna & Molly Paul OH 7 104
64 Shawna Jewell MA 24 101
65 Amber Ziebell WI 6 100
66 Makayla Davis IA 9 97
67 Kory White CA 6 95
68 Taylor Marie Wade CA 11 94
69 Emily Mae Smith OH 4 93
70 Taylor Davis CA 15 89
71 Madison Spinelli NJ 2 88
72 Katie Migliazzo CA 2 87
73 Samantha Henderson CA 14 83
74 MacKenzie Willis IN 8 81
75 Carson Kabela TX 5 80
76 Kaitlynn Dueck CA 3 79
77 Carly Klansek MD 27 76
78 Jessica Showalter OK 2 75
79 Lauryn Andrew CA 8 72
80 Coleton Betzler CA 4 71
81 Dustin Pruett IN 8 70
82 Ishmaela Mahony CA 2 66
83 Winston Lagergren TX 1 66
84 Moranda Zaragoca CA 2 66
85 Alaina Kessler OH 2 57
86 Rebecca Johnson MI 3 57
87 Amanda Dale TX 2 51
88 Monty & Clint Lake TX 19 50
89 Claysha O'Neil IA 1 50
90 Brady & Aubrie Fields TX 6 45
91 Cameron Demi MN 3 45
92 Savannah Durham TX 5 44
93 Alex Osborn FL 3 44
94 Sarah Pikna PA 6 43
95 Caitlynn Strobel IN 9 42
96 Tristen Bruckner KS 4 42
97 Taye Walker CA 2 42
98 Wyatt Pankey CA 2 40
99 Savannah Peters ND 2 38
100 Alan Abeloe CA 4 38
101 Tessa Skinner CA 2 37
102 Elisha B Silva TX 4 37
103 Melanie Collins CA 9 36
104 Taylor Deplazes MN 1 36
105 Hailie Yelton OH 4 36
106 Wyatt Rogers IN 4 35
107 Alex McClish NM 2 32
108 David AuBuchon Jr MO 7 30
109 Emily Clark WI 2 30
110 Michael Hayashi CA 2 25
111 Kaitlynn Elliott OH 1 24
112 Zach Stark CA 2 24
113 Blaine Mills CA 22 16
114 Donnie Dixon FL 2 16
115 Jazmin Peixoto CA 2 16
116 Spencer Downey CA 1 15
117 Chelsea Tucker KS 1 15
118 Jullian Alkire MO 6 12
119 Aiden Nielsen LA 6 12
120 Rachel Braden OH 2 12
121 Heidi Barnick ND 1 12
122 Bryan Kerdeman PA 2 10
123 Jenna Pankey CA 1 10
124 Donavon Swartout ND 2 9
125 James Gruenwald FL 1 9
126 Travis Ernst IA 1 8
127 William Rein KS 1 6
128 Julie Hixson OH 1 6
129 Bridget Searle MA 1 6
130 Brennen Nielsen LA 6 5

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2011 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top