logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2012 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Gray


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE ST NAME SHOWS GRAY PTS
1 CA Colby & Hunter Seymore 39 5188
2 WI Jacalynn Gumz 53 4186
3 OH Alexa Demland 35 2304
4 MI Emily Mason 54 1966
5 IL Erica & Brianna Haas 30 1759
6 PA Alexus Grecoe 34 1322
7 OH Katie Kirk 25 1215
8 MD Marissa Wells 9 1012
9 OH Quinn & Peyton Evans 29 746
10 NM Halee Lusk 11 583
11 WI Erin Hayward 18 522
12 IA Grace, Joy, & Josiah Westercamp 15 407
13 CA Savana Henderson 44 362
14 PA Lilly Hansbury 14 275
15 OH Austin (OH) Smith 25 264
16 PA Daulton Lape 23 250
17 WI Brett Thurston 10 184
18 OH Cole Simmons 11 168
19 MI Samantha Hahn 5 145
20 IN Jamie, Nolan & Alexander McBride 15 144
21 MI Emelia Perez 17 133
22 CO Benjamin Schiferl 2 91
23 TX Carson Kabela 6 91
24 MI Alexandra Reau 8 80
25 PA Alexis Steele 7 79
26 TX Terra DeSautell 11 78
27 CA Taylor Davis 23 78
28 NY Morgan E Milhollen 8 78
29 CT Bethany Brown 46 76
30 WI Brianna Thurston 11 76
31 PA Elizabeth Wiltshire 17 75
32 ME Sarah Buckley 14 72
33 TX Latosha Lucas 14 72
34 CA Hannah Lee 25 70
35 MN Taylor Deplazes 4 64
36 MI Cory Sobraiski 3 60
37 TX Josie Moore 10 60
38 CA Jessica Crowhurst 17 52
39 IN Kristin Woods 4 45
40 IA Grace, Joy, & Josiah, & Nehemiah Westercamp 4 40
41 LA Dakota St Pierre 18 40
42 WI Paige Mertens 2 40
43 NC Gavin Hendricks 6 38
44 TX Chyann Stewart 9 36
45 OH Taylor Chattin 2 24
46 NY Arin Hallett 6 20
47 OH Joe Metheney 2 18
48 LA Alyssa Lloid 7 18
49 NY Zachariah Earle 1 18
50 MI Raine Gregware 5 12
51 WI Emily Clark 2 9
52 OH Maddy, Anna & Molly Paul 11 8
53 TX Monty & Clint Lake 17 8
54 OH Mary Ludwick 1 6
55 KS Madison, Eli, & Melissa Myers 1 6
56 OH Kaitlynn Elliott 1 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2012 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top