logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2013 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Blue


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Alexus Grecoe PA 37 2657
2 Bethany Brown CT 24 2093
3 Emelia Perez MI 34 1992
4 Jacalynn Gumz WI 32 1279
5 Erica & Brianna Haas IL 12 964
6 Kendall Specht TX 13 862
7 Emily Mason MI 23 739
8 Alexa Demland OH 12 678
9 Makaela Koser PA 18 674
10 Jullian Alkire MO 12 669
11 Sarah Buckley ME 19 588
12 Amber Ziebell WI 27 562
13 Ciera Hamilton IN 10 554
14 MacKenzie Creek OH 25 545
15 Maddy, Anna, Molly Paul OH 8 539
16 Elizabeth Wiltshire PA 19 496
17 Terra DeSautell TX 26 460
18 Cole Simmons OH 15 428
19 Grace, Joy, Josiah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 8 416
20 Hannah Lee CA 26 405
21 Dakota Henry IA 20 400
22 Austin Smith OH 16 386
23 Kory White CA 9 320
24 Latosha Lucas TX 12 295
25 Daulton Lape PA 3 283
26 Katie Smith PA 16 270
27 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 14 212
28 Quinn & Peyton Evans OH 23 210
29 Monty & Clint Lake TX 8 210
30 Dustin Pruett IN 10 199
31 Maria Kay France MI 28 198
32 Kimberly Stone KS 6 186
33 Russel Lisitsa LA 22 174
34 Bianca Cole PA 3 156
35 Brandon Comeaux LA 23 150
36 Monty Lake TX 4 140
37 Tristen Bruckner KS 8 137
38 Marley Heritier IN 8 130
39 Katie Kirk OH 24 113
40 Taylor Davis CA 12 112
41 Matthew Simpson MD 4 108
42  Colby & Hunter Seymore CA 16 92
43 Erin Nichols MO 7 92
44 Bobbi & Danielle Feller IN 4 86
45 Josie Moore TX 3 84
46 Rachel Miller MI 15 80
47 Morgan  Leka IL 1 74
48 Nicole Tones NY 7 72
49 Sam Keirn IN 4 71
50 Joey, Jacob, Jeremiah Wenke IL 6 60
51 Grace Torkelson MN 6 60
52 Taylor Chattin OH 4 54
53 Emily Johnson OH 4 52
54 Rebecca Coombe NY 11 52
55 Kaycee Finch OK 6 50
56 Katie Kerns WV 6 48
57 Dua Vang CA 8 44
58 Heather Lucas TX 3 42
59 Aiden Garrett CA 3 42
60 Pheng Lor CA 16 40
61 Kelly St. Martin CA 3 40
62 Kersten Zimmerman WI 4 38
63 Jamie, Nolan, Alex McBride IN 9 36
64 Arin Hallett NY 5 36
65 Ben & Hunter Hibbert IL 12 32
66 Raegan Bohbrink IN 3 27
67 Megan Ernzen KS 2 24
68 Madison Rogers IN 6 24
69 Blaine Mills CA 2 24
70 Carter Konecne IA 1 24
71 Sidney Comfort FL 1 20
72 Katherine Stone KS 3 20
73 Cheyanne Finch OK 6 20
74 Zach Reep NC 7 18
75 Cayley Creekmore GA 3 18
76 Katelynne Michael OH 16 16
77 Hannah Bruse MO 1 16
78 Chorae Ledford AL 4 12
79 Mathew Sanders Il 2 12
80 Gavin Hendricks NC 4 12
81 Taylor Deplazes MN 1 12
82 Lilly Hansbury PA 20 8

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2013 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top