logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2014 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Black


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Angelina DiLiscia PA 48 6401
2 Terra DeSautell TX 28 5101
3 Erica & Brianna Haas IL 8 5085
4 Trevor Sierzputowski IN 29 3562
5 Taylor Mills CA 16 3054
6 Alexus Grecoe PA 40 2514
7 Kailey, Keegan, Kayden Hockerman WI 13 1694
8 Haley Amirsehhi CA 38 1607
9 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 24 1487
10 Maria Kay France MI 23 1382
11 Ben & Hunter Hibbert IL 9 1372
12 Emelia Perez MI 26 1287
13  Colby & Hunter Seymore CA 27 1160
14 David Harenda WI 11 1137
15 MacKenzie Creek OH 11 1043
16 Savana Henderson CA 23 904
17 MacKenzie Kratzsch NJ 19 880
18 Anna & Molly Paul OH 19 796
19 Grace, Joy, Josiah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 25 782
20 Amber Ziebell WI 34 749
21 Austin Smith OH 8 734
22 Amber & Erin Nichols MO 16 732
23 Hannah Lee CA 14 642
24 Kory White CA 13 620
25 Brandon Comeaux LA 13 586
26 Russel Lisitsa LA 21 582
27 Taylor Chattin OH 30 464
28 Jullian Alkire MO 7 439
29 Mikayle Meek FL 6 423
30 Lilly Hansbury PA 15 393
31 Nicole Tones NY 16 376
32 Wyatt Rogers IN 10 371
33 Emily Mason MI 17 369
34 Cassidy Besinaiz TX 14 357
35 Makaela & Zoe Koser PA 10 346
36 Monty Lake TX 12 342
37 Huston Schafer MI 6 336
38 Julia Maddock IL 10 335
39 Eli Okuley OH 4 308
40 Katelynne Michael OH 22 300
41 Dustin Pruett IN 11 293
42 Sam Krolikowski MI 17 293
43 Dakota Henry IA 18 283
44 Katie Kirk OH 9 282
45 Emily DePriest CA 23 272
46 Michael Himlin NY 34 259
47 Bianca Cole PA 6 258
48 Austin Hahn IA 10 254
49 Rachel Miller MI 12 250
50 Alexander Uciechowski NY 16 221
51 Shelby & Danielle McElfresh KS 2 181
52 Azrael Lubrant CA 10 166
53 Pheng Lor CA 10 165
54 Jessica Showalter OK 1 163
55 Rebecca Coombe NY 21 162
56 Chyann Stewart TX 3 160
57 Gavin Hendricks NC 14 150
58 Matthew Simpson MD 5 141
59 Parker Bates NM 6 138
60 Sam AuBuchon MO 7 117
61 Brandan Weiss NY 14 114
62 Dua Vang CA 6 97
63 Katie Ann Gibbs MI 23 93
64 Anna Bohbrink IN 5 93
65 Sarah Buckley ME 19 90
66 Kimberly Stone KS 4 84
67 Nathaniel Edwards NY 6 82
68 Cameron Ernzen KS 1 70
69 Chorae Ledford AL 4 66
70 Taylor Deplazes MN 2 64
71 Raegan Bohbrink IN 5 62
72 Kenneth Clement-Rhodes CA 5 60
73 Zach Reep NC 9 56
74 Kimberly, Christina, Katherine Stone KS 1 54
75 Larelle Stoltzfus PA 5 52
76 Morgan Peterson WI 2 50
77 Katherine Stone KS 3 50
78 Bronwyn Blanks AL 2 44
79 Cade Blackwell AL 3 42
80 Taylor, Tara, & Tucker Thooft MN 2 42
81 Calvin Kadrich WI 2 40
82 Ryan Paine OK 2 36
83 Mikah Riley OK 2 36
84 Elizabeth Wiltshire PA 8 32
85 Levi Lotter MI 5 30
86 Aaron Ihrke IA 3 26
87 Carson Kabela TX 7 24
88 Mikayla Brackett Ma 2 24
89 Tristen Bruckner KS 1 18
90 Martha Moyers LA 2 18
91 Jamie, Nolan, Alex McBride IN 3 12
92 Emmary Eagleson KS 1 12
93 Emmalee Henry IA 3 12
94 Alexandria Neff PA 1 9
95 Brandon Ladd MO 1 8
96 Hunter Henry IA 1 8
97 Sarah Pikna PA 1 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2014 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top