logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2014 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Blue


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Anna & Molly Paul OH 19 2399
2 Angelina DiLiscia PA 48 1905
3 Alexus Grecoe PA 40 1695
4 Trevor Sierzputowski IN 29 1187
5 Terra DeSautell TX 28 1173
6 Amber Ziebell WI 34 1124
7 Monty Lake TX 12 1013
8 Erica & Brianna Haas IL 8 971
9 Elizabeth Wiltshire PA 8 959
10 Grace, Joy, Josiah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 25 661
11 Emelia Perez MI 26 650
12 Katie Ann Gibbs MI 23 641
13 Taylor Mills CA 16 585
14 Austin Smith OH 8 542
15 Emily Mason MI 17 452
16 Taylor Chattin OH 30 424
17 Makaela & Zoe Koser PA 10 424
18 Jullian Alkire MO 7 403
19 Matthew Simpson MD 5 359
20 Eli Okuley OH 4 337
21 Dakota Henry IA 18 332
22 Russel Lisitsa LA 21 324
23 Shelby & Danielle McElfresh KS 2 303
24 Nicole Tones NY 16 269
25 Savana Henderson CA 23 268
26 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 24 265
27 Rebecca Coombe NY 21 253
28 Ben & Hunter Hibbert IL 9 252
29 Julia Maddock IL 10 236
30 Arin Hallett NY 19 234
31 Parker Bates NM 6 222
32 Haley Amirsehhi CA 38 209
33 Latosha Lucas TX 15 209
34 Amber & Erin Nichols MO 16 192
35 Bianca Cole PA 6 190
36  Colby & Hunter Seymore CA 27 189
37 Dustin Pruett IN 11 181
38 Sam Krolikowski MI 16 174
39 Austin Hahn IA 10 173
40 Kory White CA 13 162
41 MacKenzie Creek OH 11 154
42 David Harenda WI 11 144
43 Sarah Buckley ME 19 144
44 Wyatt Rogers IN 10 117
45 Kimberly Stone KS 4 104
46 Zach Reep NC 9 100
47 Maggie Felker NJ 6 89
48 Pheng Lor CA 10 76
49 Cassidy Besinaiz TX 14 75
50 Maria Kay France MI 23 72
51 Azrael Lubrant CA 10 68
52 Huston Schafer MI 6 66
53 Raegan Bohbrink IN 5 66
54 Gavin Hendricks NC 14 54
55 Chorae Ledford AL 4 42
56 Anna Bohbrink IN 5 33
57 Jessica Showalter OK 1 32
58 Brandon Comeaux LA 13 24
59 Bronwyn Blanks AL 2 24
60 Joelle Camara MA 20 24
61 Akaylee Prunty KS 2 24
62 Dua Vang CA 6 21
63 Cameron Ernzen KS 1 20
64 Mikayle Meek FL 6 18
65 Carter Konecne IA 1 18
66 Jamie, Nolan, Alex McBride IN 3 17
67 Taylor Deplazes MN 2 16
68 Alyssa Neff PA 2 16
69 Taylor, Tara, & Tucker Thooft MN 2 12
70 Ryan Paine OK 2 12
71 Calvin Kadrich WI 2 6
72 Tristen Bruckner KS 1 6
73 Emmalee Henry IA 3 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2014 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top