logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2015 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Blue


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Angelina DiLiscia PA 52 3768
2 Eli Okuley OH 26 2459
3 Alexus Grecoe PA 41 2423
4 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 29 1805
5 Sam Krolikowski MI 34 1483
6 Trevor Sierzputowski IN 42 1455
7 Katie Ann Gibbs MI 28 1368
8 Nicole Tones NY 34 1316
9 Amber Ziebell WI 26 977
10 Haley Amirsehhi CA 39 789
11 Taylor Chattin OH 15 713
12 Rebecca Coombe NY 35 705
13 Anna & Molly Paul OH 13 691
14 Amber & Erin Nichols MO 19 690
15 Cassidy Besinaiz TX 19 547
16 Terra DeSautell TX 15 521
17 Julia Maddock IL 20 488
18 Tiallie Fowler OH 5 408
19 Aaron Hoover IL 25 397
20 Taylor Mills CA 6 274
21 Grace, Joy, Josiah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 12 259
22 Mackenzie Cranston OR 1 253
23 Russel Lisitsa LA 20 246
24 Megan & Mandy Burmeister OH 5 226
25 Emelia & Landon Perez MI 26 205
26 Matthew Simpson MD 2 202
27 Kory White CA 17 197
28 Wyatt Rogers IN 16 196
29 Danielle Batezell CA 21 195
30 Haley Vickers WA 4 188
31 Sarah Buckley ME 22 184
32 Alexander Uciechowski NY 35 183
33 Izaiah Conklin NY 17 156
34 Danielle Hogan OH 19 145
35 Dustin Pruett IN 9 140
36 Maggie Felker NJ 9 107
37 Anna & Clara Meyers KY 1 100
38 Erica & Brianna Haas IL 2 96
39 Azrael Lubrant CA 7 91
40 Gavin Hendricks NC 12 78
41 Sara Penzenstadler MN 11 72
42 Kristine Parker OR 1 72
43 Austin Hahn IA 14 60
44 Tyler Blank OR 1 60
45 Mikayle Meek FL 27 57
46 Ethan Dickey OH 4 55
47 Makaela & Zoe Koser PA 1 54
48 Parker Bates NM 8 53
49 Tristin Toews CA 10 48
50 Clara Meyers KY 4 42
51 Landon Mohr NE 1 39
52 Anna Meyers KY 4 34
53 Ella Meyers KY 2 24
54 Emma Beard OH 4 21
55 Jamie, Nolan, Alex McBride IN 2 21
56 Laura Croopnick CA 5 18
57 Bobbi & Danielle Feller IN 4 18
58 Reghan & Ryen Yoder IN 1 16
59 Ben & Hunter Hibbert IL 4 14
60 Cameron Ernzen KS 1 14
61 Zach Reep NC 10 12
62 Dakota St. Pierre LA 4 12
63 Carson Kabela TX 5 12
64 Zachery Hebel IL 1 9
65 Dua Vang CA 14 6
66 Noah Hecht MI 16 6
67 Monty Lake TX 5 5

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2015 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top