logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2016 Open Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Gray


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).

Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Kristy Grinold MI 29 4682
2 Allen Barr CA 29 4323
3 Dick  Evenburg  IN 6 3894
4 Beth Biester OH 25 3616
5 Dan & Theresa Schwandt WI 25 3579
6 Lisa Wittrock WA 24 3397
7 Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt OH 26 2962
8 Jim & Fran Schettler CA 45 2794
9 Kandy Reif IA 38 2250
10 Billy Bounds MD 10 1763
11 Tiffany Wayne MN 20 1707
12 Melody Stremkowski WI 21 1559
13 Gene Knieling OR 16 1337
14 Jeff & Terisa Silbernagel OR 14 1169
15 Olivia Wismer NJ 22 1082
16 Kevin Hooper OH 14 980
17 Donna Barabas AL 35 899
18 Nicolle Cunningham CA 40 847
19 Nancy Mason MI 23 651
20 Samantha & Shane Miller MN 10 590
21 Michael Welsh AZ 14 504
22 James  Deutsch MO 22 476
23 Bruce Blakeley CA 6 476
24 Allan  Gerhart OH 30 475
25 Jim Pitzka MN 23 459
26 Fred & Kathy Mullinax NC 22 435
27 Nancy Taylor MI 32 424
28 Scott & Rachel Braden OH 12 403
29 William & Tina Garrison FL 28 388
30 Matt, Jill Gholden & Pfaff OR 20 387
31 Lynn & Yvonne Hebert LA 8 332
32 Marti Dill AL 21 302
33 Ricky Wood VA 10 272
34 Michael Smith MI 3 271
35 Bob Bergene KS 23 264
36 Terra & Teresa DeSautell TX 34 237
37 Dave & Julie Hume MI 11 231
38 Todd Biddle PA 50 226
39 Joey Williams MN 5 212
40 Jeff, Julie & Bethany Brown CT 40 212
41 Andy Jensen SD 15 194
42 Rick Minter FL 33 186
43 Mike Sutton TX 35 182
44 Vincent Consiglio & Paul Jurgelonis MA 17 182
45 Charles Stanfield GA 12 182
46 Wayne Hardwick IN 3 179
47 Janet Bowers MI 41 149
48 Carol Vasko OH 6 146
49 George & Lisa Hebel IL 9 145
50 Mikayle Meek FL 15 140
51 Matthew Printy CA 2 129
52 Marge Drake TN 31 125
53 Samantha Miller MN 4 122
54 Jill Pfaff OR 2 105
55 Tom Dietrich MI 4 105
56 Sheila & Elizabeth Wiltshire PA 23 104
57 James  & Kimberly Deutsch MO 2 94
58 Mistie Wooten IN 11 92
59 Maleta Walls LA 28 76
60 Lonnie & Michelle Harper OH 25 73
61 Jason & Alysia Claussen WI 8 67
62 Scott Williamson CA 22 64
63 Victoria Spellmire OH 28 62
64 Cheryl Moyers LA 36 58
65 Doreen Bengtson MN 1 51
66 Jacalynn & Linda Gumz WI 8 50
67 Mike Burch IN 2 48
68 Lynn Hebert LA 2 48
69 Kenneth & Gayle Holland TX 5 45
70 John & Nathan Graybeal PA 15 42
71 Anna, Chris, Molly Paul OH 5 40
72 Shonda Sanders Il 2 40
73 Gene Zimdars WI 1 39
74 Christina Frank NM 5 36
75 Debbie Marquis IL 5 36
76 Samantha Henderson CA 44 35
77 Cheyanne Bihlmaier IL 1 34
78 Rebecca Kunick PA 8 32
79 Phil & Sara Lape OH 5 30
80 Tucker Guilliam AZ 3 28
81 Delainey & Samantha Schwandt WI 4 28
82 Ashley Isaacson VA 4 27
83 Heather & Latosha Lucas TX 17 26
84 Linda Burch IN 2 20
85 Fred & Helen Schmall CA 2 20
86 Meghan Printy CA 1 20
87 Cale Kunick PA 12 18
88 Kayla Morris OH 6 18
89 Macallister Bengtson MN 1 18
90 Arianna Gross TX 2 18
91 Ray & Margie Brewer SC 15 16
92 Vern Dill AL 7 16
93 Janeen Hermon CA 38 12
94 Michelle Bunch TX 5 12
95 Ryan, Rosalie, Jamie, Nolan, Alex McBride IN 6 8
96 Patricia Gatewood FL 18 8
97 Jerad Barkley MI 3 8
98 Richard Lehmann KS 2 6
99 John Graybeal PA 1 6
100 Marty, Jody, & Zachariah Earle NY 6 6
101 Camden Bunch TX 1 6
102 Maria Suti FL 1 6
103 Tim Wiley AL 14 5

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2016 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top