logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2016 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Black


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Trevor Sierzputowski IN 42 5867
2 Lily Hutchinson IN 36 2964
3 Eli Okuley OH 30 2925
4 Angelina DiLiscia PA 36 2560
5 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 33 2137
6 Izaiah Conklin NY 25 2080
7 Aaron Hoover IL 39 2076
8 Rebecca Coombe NY 39 1941
9 Sam Krolikowski MI 57 1902
10 Alexus Grecoe PA 33 1798
11 Julia Maddock IL 18 1550
12 Katie Ann Gibbs MI 34 1538
13 Haley Amirsehhi CA 39 1365
14 Emelia & Landon Perez MI 33 1242
15 Lucas Gemmell CA 28 1105
16 Alexander Uciechowski NY 39 999
17 Danielle Hogan OH 12 912
18 Kailey, Keegan, Kayden Hockerman WI 12 713
19 Kory White CA 16 704
20 Cassidy Besinaiz TX 26 681
21 Noah Lasley WI 33 581
22 Andrew Croopnick CA 14 542
23 Emily DePriest CA 17 501
24 Taylor Chattin OH 8 492
25 Samantha Hecht MI 19 456
26 Katie Kirk OH 17 437
27 Michael Himlin NY 29 430
28 Grace, Joy, Josiah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 21 414
29 Austin Hahn IA 20 409
30 Hunter Hibbert IL 6 322
31 Amber & Erin Nichols MO 24 298
32 Taylor Mills CA 2 290
33 Dustin Pruett IN 7 265
34 Kristine Parker OR 1 260
35 Mikayle Meek FL 15 250
36 Matthew Printy CA 11 250
37 Rebecca  Fansler IN 11 248
38 Emma Plater NH 12 215
39 Meghan Printy CA 11 189
40 Amber Ziebell WI 4 181
41 Sara Penzenstadler MN 11 164
42 Katie Zidek CA 5 154
43 Maggie Kincade IN 1 140
44 Anna, Clara, Ella Meyers KY 4 128
45 Ashton Deardeuff OK 8 123
46 Laura Croopnick CA 10 121
47 Anna Meyers KY 8 114
48 Hunter Brown IL 10 110
49 Danielle Feller IN 5 106
50 Carter & Ryan Konecne IA 6 99
51 Katie Moller MN 3 96
52 Ella Meyers KY 6 91
53 Tucker Guilliam AZ 8 88
54 Noah Hecht MI 21 83
55 Anthony Schettler MN 6 77
56 Andrew & Laura Croopnick CA 8 68
57 Lianna Judy KY 4 63
58 Garrett Bunch TX 3 59
59 Bryant Janetzke MI 3 55
60 Douglas Modrich MI 2 45
61 Tiallie Fowler OH 5 44
62 Zach Reep NC 2 44
63 AJ Bull IA 4 42
64 Colton Mahlman WI 5 42
65 Samantha Miller MN 6 38
66 Chance Bordelon LA 2 36
67 Arianna Gross TX 4 32
68 Bryleigh Towell IN 3 30
69 Abigail Dreyfus NV 2 24
70 Jaeden Wethington SD 1 24
71 Ethan Dickey OH 2 20
72 Teryn Halliburton TX 3 18
73 Alyssa Becker SD 4 16
74 Luke Dresch PA 1 12
75 Haley Vickers WA 1 12
76 Gavin Hendricks NC 2 12
77 Clara Meyers KY 8 9
78 Ben Covey IN 1 7

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2016 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top