logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2016 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Blue


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 33 3461
2 Sam Krolikowski MI 57 3215
3 Eli Okuley OH 30 2524
4 Alexus Grecoe PA 33 1814
5 Trevor Sierzputowski IN 42 1743
6 Angelina DiLiscia PA 36 1671
7 Emelia & Landon Perez MI 33 1516
8 Aaron Hoover IL 39 1479
9 Katie Kirk OH 17 1197
10 Rebecca Coombe NY 39 756
11 Katie Ann Gibbs MI 34 723
12 Lily Hutchinson IN 36 644
13 Cassidy Besinaiz TX 26 632
14 Amber & Erin Nichols MO 24 460
15 Austin Hahn IA 20 448
16 Taylor Mills CA 2 442
17 Haley Amirsehhi CA 39 381
18 Izaiah Conklin NY 25 359
19 Kory White CA 16 358
20 Lucas Gemmell CA 28 348
21 Taylor Chattin OH 8 277
22 Alexander Uciechowski NY 39 230
23 Grace, Joy, Josiah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 21 217
24 Amber Ziebell WI 4 196
25 Bobbi & Danielle Feller IN 3 182
26 Bryleigh Towell IN 3 174
27 Noah Lasley WI 33 171
28 Kristine Parker OR 1 156
29 Dustin Pruett IN 7 136
30 Kailey, Keegan, Kayden Hockerman WI 12 128
31 Maggie Kincade IN 1 108
32 Anthony Schettler MN 6 108
33 AJ Bull IA 4 102
34 Elizabeth Beck OR 1 99
35 Chance Bordelon LA 2 90
36 Anna, Clara, Ella Meyers KY 4 87
37 Danielle Feller IN 5 81
38 Hunter Hibbert IL 6 78
39 Emily DePriest CA 17 70
40 Joey Williams MN 11 66
41 Sara Penzenstadler MN 11 60
42 Anna Meyers KY 8 58
43 Julia Maddock IL 18 56
44 Ethan Dickey OH 2 51
45 Ashton Deardeuff OK 8 46
46 Abigail Dreyfus NV 2 40
47 Carter & Ryan Konecne IA 6 36
48 Aaron Ihrke IA 1 36
49 Colton Mahlman WI 5 32
50 Alexander & Charlotte Uciechowski NY 8 32
51 Andrew Croopnick CA 14 30
52 Ella Meyers KY 6 28
53 Tiallie Fowler OH 5 24
54 Rebecca  Fansler IN 11 20
55 Samantha Miller MN 6 18
56 Bryant Janetzke MI 3 15
57 Mikayle Meek FL 15 14
58 Gavin Hendricks NC 2 12
59 Kyle Gemmell CA 2 12
60 Teryn Halliburton TX 3 9
61 Haley Vickers WA 1 8
62 Camden Bunch TX 1 8
63 Lizzy Brownell MT 1 8
64 Katie Moller MN 3 6
65 Lianna Judy KY 4 6
66 Kylie Brownell MT 1 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2016 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top