logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2017 Open Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Gray


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).

Standings as of 11/8/17

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Dick  Evenburg  IN 2 3342
2 Katie Habrat & Terri Bickelhaupt OH 14 3207
3 Allen Barr CA 30 3182
4 Kristy Grinold MI 16 2967
5 Beth Biester OH 21 2635
6 Jim & Fran Schettler CA 29 2218
7 Dan & Theresa Schwandt WI 21 2125
8 Gene Knieling OR 16 2116
9 Tiffany Wayne MN 12 1942
10 Kandy Reif IA 25 1751
11 Lisa Wittrock WA 19 1493
12 Billy Bounds MD 7 1390
13 Kevin Hooper OH 8 1221
14 Melody Stremkowski WI 14 845
15 Jeff & Terisa Silbernagel OR 10 807
16 Dave & Julie Hume MI 15 782
17 Lonnie & Michelle Harper OH 14 696
18 Marti Dill AL 21 606
19 Bruce Blakeley CA 7 512
20 Mike Sutton TX 26 480
21 Allan  Gerhart OH 21 449
22 Donna Barabas AL 16 412
23 James  Deutsch MO 16 407
24 Olivia Wismer NJ 8 382
25 Rick Minter FL 24 374
26 Scott & Rachel Braden OH 1 356
27 Christine Cornelius NY 4 353
28 Nancy Mason MI 13 328
29 Jill Pfaff OR 16 290
30 Jim Pitzka MN 9 271
31 Robert Marc Printy CA 8 246
32 Fred & Kathy Mullinax NC 8 242
33 David & Leon Kilander IN 17 179
34 Nicolle Cunningham CA 15 170
35 Janeen Hermon CA 22 146
36 Vern Dill AL 10 140
37 William Andy High AL 3 136
38 Sue Hill WI 7 126
39 George & Lisa Hebel IL 11 111
40 Sheila & Elizabeth Wiltshire PA 12 108
41 Michael Welsh AZ 5 100
42 Brooke King WY 2 100
43 Terra & Teresa DeSautell TX 18 98
44 Cale Kunick PA 15 97
45 Mikayla Meek FL 10 84
46 Mistie Wooten IN 9 81
47 Beth Harris OH 20 80
48 Cheramie Clause LA 5 78
49 Kayla Morris OH 5 73
50 Scott Braden OH 1 67
51 Phil & Sara Lape OH 5 66
52 Charles Stanfield GA 20 66
53 Daniel Johnson OR 6 65
54 Tori Checkal CO 6 56
55 Janet Bowers MI 17 55
56 Christina Frank NM 3 54
57 Paulette Checkal CO 2 52
58 Rebecca Kunick PA 8 51
59 Bob Bergene KS 16 46
60 Samantha Miller MN 7 38
61 Kenneth N Holland TX 3 36
62 W H "Bill" O'Haver OK 6 36
63 Pamela Peters TN 15 36
64 Arianna Gross TX 1 33
65 Paulette & Victoria Checkal CO 2 32
66 Cheryl Moyers LA 25 32
67 Vincent Consiglio & Paul Jurgelonis MA 10 30
68 Rebecca  Fansler IN 2 30
69 Calvin Kunick PA 3 30
70 Erik Bengtson MN 2 26
71 Cassidy Jackson FL 3 26
72 Gene Zimdars WI 1 26
73 Anna, Chris, Molly Paul OH 2 20
74 Fred Levings OK 2 18
75 Deanna Sobralski MI 6 18
76 Izaiah Conklin NY 1 18
77 Casey Gibbens OR 1 17
78 Goldie Wright OH 7 16
79 Ryan, Rosalie, Jamie, Nolan, Alex McBride IN 7 12
80 Nancy Taylor MI 12 12
81 Ashley Isaacson VA 2 12
82 Kelly & Glenda Cummings IN 2 12
83 John Graybeal PA 1 12
84 Tom Dietrich MI 1 12
85 Andy Jensen SD 1 12
86 Delainey & Samantha Schwandt WI 1 12
87 Victoria Spellmire OH 10 8
88 Carol Vasko OH 4 8
89 Rebecca Coombe & Alexander Uciechowski NY 1 8
90 Nancy Kunick PA 1 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2017 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top