logo
Sanctioned Shows
Specialty Shows
Show Results
Past Winners
Hall of Fame
Dutch Reporters
Varieties w/COD
Winners Circle
What Do You Think?

2017 Youth Sweepstakes
Complete Listing for Black


This shall be an accummulation of all class points won within a variety (no bonus points included).


Final Standings

PLACE NAME ST SHOWS PTS
1 Trevor Sierzputowski IN 44 5957
2 Sam Krolikowski MI 44 3854
3 Lucas Gemmell CA 42 3154
4 Katie Ann Gibbs MI 32 3130
5 Angelina DiLiscia PA 40 2240
6 Kaitlynn Keil TX 53 1744
7 Rebecca Coombe NY 28 1501
8 Alexus Grecoe PA 31 1446
9 Izaiah Conklin NY 32 1443
10 Sierra & Hannah Bruse MO 31 1332
11 Cassidy Besinaiz TX 31 1303
12 Michael Himlin NY 32 1199
13 Noah Lasley WI 24 1157
14 Erica & Brianna Haas IL 1 1110
15 Lainey Meaux LA 12 954
16 Alexander Uciechowski NY 27 935
17 Kailey, Keegan, Kayden Hockerman WI 11 878
18 Allison & Lucas Deplazes MN 6 809
19 Samantha Hecht MI 22 774
20 Hannah Cunnard PA 29 726
21 Sara Penzenstadler MN 21 682
22 Allison Deplazes MN 9 657
23 Taylor Chattin OH 5 644
24 Alexander Bull IA 38 633
25 Eli Okuley OH 7 610
26 Danielle Hogan OH 13 598
27 Julia Maddock IL 6 566
28 Aaron Hoover IL 22 462
29 Ethan Dickey OH 3 423
30 Austin Hahn IA 20 380
31 Katie Kirk OH 3 344
32 Conor O'Neill IN 1 344
33 Kory White CA 13 333
34 Haley Amirsehhi CA 5 318
35 Emelia & Landon Perez MI 23 316
36 Luke Dresch PA 7 315
37 Mikayla Meek FL 14 278
38 Andrew Croopnick CA 13 247
39 Zachery Farlow PA 16 238
40 Samantha Miller MN 23 214
41 Dustin Pruett IN 9 199
42 Gracie Padgett KY 13 192
43 Makayla Davis IA 9 191
44 Greta Laurel WI 8 184
45 Bryson Gemmell CA 19 183
46 Emily DePriest CA 12 178
47 Amber & Erin Nichols MO 15 156
48 Bryleigh Towell IN 2 148
49 Samantha Strickland TX 16 144
50 Abigail Clause LA 4 144
51 Johnathan Stanfield GA 8 138
52 Arianna Gross TX 10 120
53 Anna, Clara, Ella Meyers KY 1 119
54 Noah Hecht MI 23 110
55 Laura Croopnick CA 10 102
56 Ashton Deardeuff OK 4 95
57 Levi Wendorff WI 10 87
58 Joe Lugo CA 3 84
59 Hunter Hibbert IL 3 81
60 Emma Plater NH 5 74
61 Joy, Josiah, Elijah, Noah Westercamp IA 14 70
62 Anna Meyers KY 2 66
63 Chance Bordelon LA 4 60
64 Daniel Johnson OR 3 56
65 Mary Briggs CA 5 56
66 Garrett Hume IN 4 46
67 Joey Williams MN 20 43
68 Katie Moller MN 4 42
69 Danielle Feller IN 2 36
70 Ella Meyers KY 2 36
71 Gage Thompson OH 3 34
72 Andrew & Laura Croopnick CA 12 30
73 Cassidy Jackson FL 4 24
74 Madelyn Benjamin WA 10 21
75 Alex Meche LA 2 15
76 Matthew Printy CA 5 12
77 Sam Plater NH 3 12
78 Joy, Josiah, Elijah, Nehemiah Westercamp IA 1 12
79 Mike Adams OH 1 11
80 Julian Marzole PA 8 9
81 Sarah Buckley ME 7 8
82 Meghan Printy CA 1 8
83 Francesca Fantauzzi NY 1 6

 


Return to Home Return to Sweepstakes Return to 2017 Variety Sweepstakes Return to Top